#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Daisy BisselingLiberoCKC0G2B
2Meike JanssenDiagonaalCKV1H08
3Lisa van den BrinkPasser-loper | SpelverdeelsterCKV1G83
4Evy WeijenbergMiddenCKV1G6Z
5Manon BotterblomMiddenCKV4F0H
6Renske DerksenDiagonaalCNN1B2R
7Tess RikkenPasser-loperCMK8V9T
8Anne GrootSpelverdeelsterCKS2X73
9Laurie BromMiddenCKV1G72
10Anne MilderPasser-loperCLF6J84
11Sanne van den BrinkPasser-loperCKV1G94
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
LubbaDinsdag: 19:30 - 21:00Donderdag
Donderdag: 19:30 - 21:00
#TeamGPWV+-
1Kidang DS 8416134400297
2Atalante DS 2416134398350
3Tweestroom DS 3414115384325
4Weekenders DS 3413116379370
5Pegasus DS 731293286228
6Trivos DS 73975273218
7Trivos DS 64979338361
8Heyendaal DS 122654196190
9Touché DS 244412338397
10Kidang DS 743313296383
11Xanthos DS 32226149189
12Pegasus DS 941115269398
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
17 December 19:30Weekenders DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 3De Paulus in Winssen
04 February 21:30Pegasus DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 3Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
11 February 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Xanthos DS 3Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
04 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Kidang DS 8Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
18 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Trivos DS 7Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
25 March 21:30Heyendaal DS 12 - Tweestroom DS 3Radboud Sportcentrum in Nijmegen
08 April 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Pegasus DS 9Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Heyendaal DS 12Vervallen-
19 November 19:30Trivos DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 3Vervallen-
12 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Weekenders DS 3Vervallen-
07 November 16:00Kidang DS 8 - Tweestroom DS 3Vervallen-
27 October 21:15Xanthos DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 3Vervallen-
15 October 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Pegasus DS 7Vervallen-
08 October 21:30Trivos DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 30-410-25, 20-25, 20-25, 19-25
01 October 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Touché DS 23-125-19, 25-18, 24-26, 25-19
26 September 16:30Kidang DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 31-314-25, 19-25, 15-25, 25-20
17 September 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Atalante DS 21-320-25, 19-25, 24-26, 27-25