#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Geert JansenPasser-loper | MiddenCJJ8H8E
2Ignas UbbinkMiddenCJM9L4E
3Robbin BakkerPasser-loper | Diagonaal
4Harry van DalenCPT0W8Z
5Chirs van BostelenDiagonaal | MiddenCHZ7J6Z
6Vincent JanssenMidden | Passer-loper
8 | 10Stan DerksenPasser-loper | LiberoCJP2M32
9 | 10Timo van SchaijkLiberoCML5M8R
11Bram PetersMidden | Passer-loperCMM3Y1J
12Dimitri GaarenstroomSpelverdeler | DiagonaalCDV2C9M
13Lawin Kahlid
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
VacantDonderdag
#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos HS 3936297867682
2Pegasus HS 69292313849761
3Boemerang Komeet HS 1725219684585
4Xanthos HS 39191522763852
5Trivos HS 47181614665669
6Tweestroom HS 1810925669779
7Ikaros HS 198831747916
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
03 February 19:30Ikaros HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1Biga in Groesbeek
08 February 20:00Xanthos HS 3 - Tweestroom HS 1de Wanmolen in Zetten
24 February 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Ikaros HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
10 March 19:30Boemerang Komeet HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
17 March 21:30Trivos HS 4 - Tweestroom HS 1Sportcentrum Arcus in Wijchen
24 March 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Pegasus HS 6Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
31 March 21:30Trivos HS 3 - Tweestroom HS 1Sportcentrum Arcus in Wijchen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
25 November 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Boemerang Komeet HS 12-326-24, 13-25, 25-22, 19-25, 9-15
11 November 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Xanthos HS 34-025-17, 25-18, 25-14, 25-18
04 November 21:30Trivos HS 3 - Tweestroom HS 14-025-17, 25-14, 25-23, 25-21
28 October 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Pegasus HS 60-421-25, 15-25, 18-25, 24-26
21 October 21:30Boemerang Komeet HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 14-025-15, 25-14, 25-11, 25-21
14 October 21:30Trivos HS 4 - Tweestroom HS 14-025-22, 25-16, 25-17, 26-24
21 September 21:15Xanthos HS 3 - Tweestroom HS 14-025-20, 25-22, 25-19, 25-13
16 September 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Ikaros HS 13-222-25, 23-25, 25-19, 25-18, 15-12