#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Bram PetersPasser-loperCMM3Y1J
2Chris van BostelenDiagonaal | MiddenCHZ7J6Z
3Stan DerksenPasser-loperCJP2M32
4Robbin BakkerMidden
5Dimitri GaarenstroomSpelverdeler | DiagonaalCDV2C9M
6Timo van SchaijkLiberoCML5M8R
7Ignas UbbinkMiddenCJM9L4E
8Geert JansenPasser-loper | MiddenCJJ8H8E
9GertJan PeekLibero | Passer-loperCMG7V3O
11Ron DijkmanSpelverdelerCMK6T26
12Vincent JanssenPasser-loper
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
IteMaandag: 21:00 - 22:30Donderdag
Donderdag: 21:00 - 22:30
#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos HS 32971198162
2Pegasus HS 62862195161
3Volamie HS 12763204174
4Boemerang Komeet HS 1154010068
5Hexagon HS 1133210597
6Trivos HS 41332101104
7Tweestroom HS 12336190199
8Kidang HS 32336193216
9D.V.O.L. HS 12227165205
10Weekenders HS 211137092
11Ikaros HS 12117148191
12Switch'87 HS 1000000
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
01 October 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Switch'87 HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
08 October 21:15Hexagon HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
29 October 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Kidang HS 3Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
05 November 21:15Weekenders HS 2 - Tweestroom HS 1De Paulus in Winssen
12 November 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - D.V.O.L. HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
19 November 19:30Boemerang Komeet HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
03 December 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Volamie HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
10 December 21:30Pegasus HS 6 - Tweestroom HS 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
17 December 19:15Ikaros HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1Biga in Groesbeek
14 January 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Trivos HS 4Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
28 January 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Hexagon HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
04 February 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Ikaros HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 September 19:30Trivos HS 4 - Tweestroom HS 13-225-23, 22-25, 11-25, 28-26, 15-5
17 September 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Trivos HS 31-318-25, 25-23, 23-25, 20-25