#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Bram PetersMidden | Passer-loperCMM3Y1J
2Chris van BostelenDiagonaal | MiddenCHZ7J6Z
3Stan DerksenPasser-loperCJP2M32
4Robbin BakkerPasser-loper | Diagonaal
5Dimitri GaarenstroomSpelverdeler | DiagonaalCDV2C9M
6Timo van SchaijkLiberoCML5M8R
7Ignas UbbinkMiddenCJM9L4E
8Geert JansenPasser-loper | MiddenCJJ8H8E
9GertJan PeekLibero | Passer-loperCMG7V3O
11Ron DijkmanSpelverdelerCMK6T26
12Vincent JanssenMidden | Passer-loper
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
IteMaandag: 21:00 - 22:30Donderdag
Donderdag: 21:00 - 22:30
#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos HS 3418142396326
2Volamie HS 141099391375
3D.V.O.L. HS 141099382408
4Boemerang Komeet HS 12971193147
5Pegasus HS 64979376365
6Kidang HS 348710375382
7Trivos HS 43777271296
8Tweestroom HS 147712380406
9Hexagon HS 12664210189
10Weekenders HS 23548242278
11Switch'87 HS 1133210298
12Ikaros HS 133310245293
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
04 March 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Weekenders HS 2Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
11 March 21:15D.V.O.L. HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1De Spil in Lent
18 March 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Boemerang Komeet HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
25 March 19:30Volamie HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1Sportzaal De Klif in Nijmegen
08 April 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Pegasus HS 6Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
15 April 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Ikaros HS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 December 19:15Ikaros HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1Vervallen-
10 December 21:30Pegasus HS 6 - Tweestroom HS 1Vervallen-
03 December 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Volamie HS 1Vervallen-
19 November 19:30Boemerang Komeet HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 1Vervallen-
12 November 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - D.V.O.L. HS 1Vervallen-
05 November 21:15Weekenders HS 2 - Tweestroom HS 1Vervallen-
29 October 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Kidang HS 3Vervallen-
08 October 21:15Hexagon HS 1 - Tweestroom HS 13-225-16, 25-13, 23-25, 17-25, 15-13
01 October 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Switch'87 HS 12-320-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-15, 8-15
24 September 19:30Trivos HS 4 - Tweestroom HS 13-225-23, 22-25, 11-25, 28-26, 15-5
17 September 19:30Tweestroom HS 1 - Trivos HS 31-318-25, 25-23, 23-25, 20-25