Scheidsrechterschema

DatumTijdTeam thuisTeam uitScheidsrechterOpmerking
15-09-202219:30Tweestroom DS 4D.V.O.L. DS 3Geert
15-09-202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Heyendaal DS 8Henk de Beijer
15-09-202221:15Tweestroom DS 2VoCASA DS 8Hennie
15-09-202221:15Tweestroom HS 1Heyendaal HS 4Harry
17-09-202209:00Tweestroom MA 1Ikaros MA 2x
17-09-202209:00Tweestroom MC 1Trivos MC 2Nicky
17-09-202210:30Tweestroom MB 1Atalante MB 1Kim Daalder
29-09-202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Heyendaal DS 9Henk de Beijer
29-09-202219:30Hexagon DS 1Kidang DS 5x
29-09-202221:15Tweestroom HS 1Switch’87 HS 1Henk Rikken
29-09-202221:15Hexagon HS 1Ikaros HS 1x
01-10-202209:00Tweestroom MC 1Ikaros MC 1Britt
01-10-202210:30Tweestroom MC 2Pegasus MC 2Chris
03-10-202219:30RecreantenHenk de BeijerLet op: Maandagavond.
06-10-202219:30Tweestroom DS 1Heyendaal DS 6x
06-10-202221:15Tweestroom DS 2Tweestroom DS 3Harry
08-10-202210:30Tweestroom MB 1Pegasus MB 3Hennie
10-10-202219:30Tweestroom MA 1Ikaros MA 2GeertLet op: Maandagavond.
13-10-202219:30Tweestroom DS 3D.V.O.L. DS 2Chris
13-10-202219:30Hexagon DS 1Volamie DS 1x
13-10-202221:15Tweestroom HS 1Kidang HS 2Henk Rikken
13-10-202221:15Hexagon HS 1Trivos HS 3x
15-10-202209:00Tweestroom MA 1Switch’87 MA 2Britt
15-10-202209:00Tweestroom MC 1Kidang MC 1Ronald
15-10-202210:30Tweestroom MC 2Ikaros MC 2Hennie
20-10-202219:30Hexagon DS 1Heyendaal DS 9x
29-10-202209:00Tweestroom MC 1Pegasus MC 3Harry
03-11-202219:30Tweestroom DS 1Kidang DS 3x
03-11-202219:30Tweestroom DS 4VoCASA DS 10Henk de Beijer
03-11-202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Kidang DS 5Dimitri
03-11-202221:15Tweestroom DS 2VoCASA DS 9Nicky
03-11-202221:15Tweestroom HS 1Sportclub Wychen HS 1Henk Rikken
03-11-202221:15Hexagon HS 1Pegasus HS 7x
05-11-202209:00Tweestroom MC 1VoCASA MC 1Kim Daalder
05-11-202210:30Tweestroom MC 2Trivos MC 3Britt
10-11-202219:30Hexagon DS 1VoCASA DS 8x
10-11-202221:15Hexagon HS 1Switch’87 HS 1x
17-11-202219:30Tweestroom DS 1Heyendaal DS 4x
17-11-202219:30Tweestroom DS 4Heyendaal DS 11Harry
17-11-202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Volamie DS 1Dimitri
17-11-202221:15Tweestroom DS 2Kidang DS 4Henk de Beijer
17-11-202221:15Tweestroom HS 1Volamie HS 1Nicky
19-11-202209:00Tweestroom MA 1Kidang MA 1Harry
19-11-202210:30Tweestroom MB 1Olympia MB 1Hennie
19-11-202210:30Tweestroom MC 2Pegasus MC 4Ronald
21-11-202219:30RecreantenGeertLet op: Maandagavond.
24-11-202219:30Hexagon DS 1Tweestroom DS 3x
24-11-202221:15Hexagon HS 1Heyendaal HS 4x
01-12-202219:30Tweestroom DS 1VoCASA DS 6x
08-12-202219:30Tweestroom DS 4Pegasus DS 10Ronald
08-12-202219:30Tweestroom DS 1Pegasus DS 4x
08-12-202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Pegasus DS 8Dimitri
08-12-202221:15Tweestroom DS 2Hexagon DS 1Nicky
08-12-202221:15Tweestroom HS 1Hexagon HS 1Henk Rikken
10-12-202209:00Tweestroom MA 1Gemini MA 2Kim
10-12-202210:30Tweestroom MB 1Volamie MB 1Hennie
15-12-202219:30Hexagon DS 1D.V.O.L. DS 2x
15-12-202221:15Hexagon HS 1Weekenders HS 2x
19-12-202219:30RecreantenHenk de BeijerLet op: Maandagavond.