Scheidsrechterschema

DatumTijdTeam thuisTeam uitScheidsrechterOpmerking
Donderdag 24 februari 202219:30Tweestroom HS 1Ikaros HS 1Henk Rikken
Donderdag 24 februari 202221:15Hexagon HS 1D.V.O.L. HS 1X
Vrijdag 25 februari 202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Hexagon DS 1HarryVerplaatst
Zaterdag 26 februari 202209:00Tweestroom JA 1Atalante JA 1Ronald Wissing
Zaterdag 26 februari 202209:00Tweestroom MB 1Ikaros MB 1Kim Daalder
Zaterdag 26 februari 202210:30Tweestroom MA 1Trivos MA 2Hennie Derksen
Zaterdag 26 februari 202210:30Tweestroom MC 1Kidang MC 1Sanne van Til
Donderdag 03 maart 202220:00Tweestroom DS 1Pegasus DS 5X
Donderdag 03 maart 202220:00Hexagon DS 1Trivos DS 6X
Donderdag 03 maart 202221:15Hexagon HS 1Kidang HS 3X
Zaterdag 05 maart 202210:30Tweestroom MA 1Ikaros MA 1Kim Daalder
Zaterdag 05 maart 202210:30Tweestroom MC 1VoCASA MC 1Judith Wissing
Donderdag 10 maart 202219:30Tweestroom DS 4Heyendaal DS 13Harry Rensen
Dinsdag 15 maart 202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Hexagon DS 1Kim Daalder
Donderdag 17 maart 202219:30Tweestroom DS 1Kidang DS 3X
Donderdag 17 maart 202219:30Tweestroom DS 2Isala ’77 DS 2Hennie Derksen
Donderdag 17 maart 202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Trivos DS 6Ronald Wissing
Donderdag 17 maart 202221:15Tweestroom DS 4Ikaros DS 5Nicky Kuster
Zaterdag 19 maart 202209:00Tweestroom JA 1Renswouw JA 1Judith Wissing
Zaterdag 19 maart 202209:00Tweestroom MB 1SIOK MB 1Harry Rensen
Zaterdag 19 maart 202210:30Tweestroom MA 1VoCASA MA 1Kim Daalder
Donderdag 24 maart 202219:30Tweestroom HS 1Pegasus HS 6Henk Rikken
Donderdag 24 maart 202221:15Hexagon HS 1Switch’87 HS 1X
Zaterdag 26 maart 202210:30Tweestroom MC 1Ikaros MC 1Sanne van Til
Donderdag 31 maart 202220:00Tweestroom DS 1VoCASA DS 6X
Donderdag 31 maart 202220:00Hexagon DS 1Touché DS 1X
Donderdag 31 maart 202220:00Tweestroom DS 4Pegasus DS 13Hennie Derksen
Donderdag 07 april 202221:15Tweestroom DS 3Kidang DS 8Harry Rensen
Donderdag 07 april 202221:15Hexagon HS 1Weekenders HS 2X
Zaterdag 09 april 202209:00Tweestroom JA 1Mintonette JA 1Sanne van Til
Zaterdag 09 april 202209:00Tweestroom MB 1Voreo MB 1Kim Daalder
Zaterdag 09 april 202210:30Tweestroom MA 1Atalante MA 1Hennie Derksen
Zaterdag 09 april 202210:30Tweestroom MC 1Pegasus MC 2Judith Wissing
Donderdag 14 april 202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Boemerang Komeet DS 2Harry Rensen
Donderdag 14 april 202219:30Tweestroom HS 1Trivos HS 4Henk Rikken
Donderdag 14 april 202220:00Tweestroom DS 1Heyendaal DS 5X
Donderdag 21 april 202219:30Tweestroom DS 1AETOS DS 4X
Donderdag 21 april 202219:30Tweestroom DS 3Pegasus DS 11Hennie Derksen
Donderdag 21 april 202219:30Tweestroom HS 1Trivos HS 3Henk Rikken
Zaterdag 23 april 202209:00Tweestroom MB 1VoCASA MB 1Judith Wissing
Zaterdag 23 april 202210:30Tweestroom MA 1Volamie MA 1Ronald Wissing
Zaterdag 23 april 202214:00Tweestroom DS 2Kidang DS 4Chris van Bostelen
Donderdag 28 april 202220:00Tweestroom DS 2Heyendaal DS 8Geert Janssen