#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Ruth PlitscherPasser-loperCNW4L07
2Vera SluiterPasser-loperCJF0L44
3Inge KregtingPasser-loperCJZ7W4Q
4Vivian VernooijMiddenCJP2M09
5Sanne van TilPasser-loperCMF0X9A
6Kim DaalderMiddenCJQ4J8F
7Liza de WitMiddenCJP2M1Y
8Judith WissingPasser-loperCHR4G6N
9Anneloes Toonen-KappertCPP3D1A
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
ChrisDames 4Maandag: 19:30 - 21:00Donderdag
Donderdag: 19:30 - 21:00
#TeamGPWV+-
1Tweestroom DS 4417133387276
2Trivos DS 8415124366315
3Isala '77 DS 3414126420377
4Ikaros DS 5414116399355
5Pegasus DS 1247610328370
6VoCASA DS 102653179171
7Heyendaal DS 132544170168
8Atalante DS 33548262271
9Boemerang Komeet DS 33449278301
10VoCASA DS 113339232283
11Pegasus DS 1330012169303
Tweestroom DS 5000000
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15 April 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
08 April 21:15Tweestroom DS 4 - Atalante DS 3Vervallen-
25 March 19:15Ikaros DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4Vervallen-
18 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Boemerang Komeet DS 3Vervallen-
04 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 4 - Trivos DS 8Vervallen-
26 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 4 - Ikaros DS 5Vervallen-
19 November 21:30Boemerang Komeet DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 4Vervallen-
12 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 4 - Isala '77 DS 3Vervallen-
05 November 19:30Trivos DS 8 - Tweestroom DS 4Vervallen-
29 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Pegasus DS 12Vervallen-
15 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4Vervallen-
08 October 21:30VoCASA DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 41-312-25, 16-25, 27-25, 19-25