#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Annique KerkmanPasser-loperCFR4C9Q
2Britt JanssenDiagonaalCLN9S2S
3Nicky KusterPasser-loperCFR6Q9A
4Milou RikkenSpelverdeelsterCFR6S6D
5Hilde WissingMiddenCKK8P6K
6Sigrid van SchaijkLiberoCFR4G1U
7Lieke van GendtMiddenCKV4F29
8Aniek DerksenPasser-loperCJP2M2Z
9Chantal WillemsenMiddenCJG6Z4X
10Yvonne KerstenMiddenCJT5N7I
TrainerCoachTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
GertJanGertJanMaandag: 19:30 - 21:00Donderdag
Donderdag 19:30 - 21:00
#TeamGPWV+-
1VoCASA DS 4415124365303
2Pegasus DS 4413117384321
3VoCASA DS 541099353373
4Swikaros DS 12971198135
5Atalante DS 13876284273
6Kidang DS 22763196181
7Heyendaal DS 53657235272
8Xanthos DS 11332104108
9Pegasus DS 32227181204
10Kidang DS 311138192
11D.V.O.L. DS 131111205298
12Tweestroom DS 1100474100
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
Meer verslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 December 19:30Pegasus DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 1Vervallen-
26 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - VoCASA DS 4Vervallen-
19 November 19:30D.V.O.L. DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 1Vervallen-
12 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - VoCASA DS 5Vervallen-
07 November 14:00Kidang DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 1Vervallen-
31 October 18:45Pegasus DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 1Vervallen-
15 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Swikaros DS 1Vervallen-
01 October 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 50-423-25, 12-25, 23-25, 16-25