#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Annique KerkmanPasser-loperCFR4C9Q
2Britt JanssenDiagonaalCLN9S2S
3Nicky KusterPasser-loperCFR6Q9A
4Milou RikkenSpelverdeelsterCFR6S6D
5Hilde WissingMiddenCKK8P6K
6Sigrid van SchaijkLiberoCFR4G1U
7Lieke van GendtMiddenCKV4F29
8Yvonne KerstenMiddenCJT5N7I
#TeamGPWV+-
1SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 6154010062
1BSV DS 1154010069
3Avior DS 514319181
3SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 714319885
5Hevo DS 2133210899
6Avior DS 4122399108
7Dros-Alterno DS 611138598
7Salvora DS 211138191
9Spiker DS 2100462100
9A.B.S. DS 1100469100
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
23 September 20:30AETOS DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 1Valkenhuizen in Arnhem
30 September 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - Xanthos DS 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
07 October 21:30Atalante DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 1Dorpshuis in Horssen
14 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - VoCASA DS 5Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
21 October 20:00Tweestroom DS 1 - Trivos DS 4Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
04 November 19:30D.V.O.L. DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 1De Spil in Lent
11 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - Kidang DS 2Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
18 November 20:30Kidang DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
25 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 5Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
11 December 14:15VoCASA DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 1VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.