#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Lieke VisserCNJ1W1R
2Sophie MilderCNP4S7A
3Britt UbbinkCNG8T96
4Fien PrickenCNQ4W7T
5Merel Hillen
CNY3G8X
6Merle JochemsCNS0L09
7Annemijn KerstenCNG8V58
8Luna CasteleinCPT1S59
9Alycke DamenCPT1S15
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
Corjan CasteleinIgnas UbbinkZaterdag
#TeamGPWV+-
1Gemini MC 210483921010613
2AETOS MC 39342710869676
3VoCASA MC 110231922831828
4AETOS MC 210222024821868
5Tweestroom MC 1910929669840
6TweeVV MC 283330425800
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
29 January 10:30Kidang MC 1 - Tweestroom MC 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
05 February 10:30Tweestroom MC 1 - Trivos MC 3Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
19 February 11:30Ikaros MC 1 - Tweestroom MC 1Biga in Groesbeek
26 February 10:30Tweestroom MC 1 - Kidang MC 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
05 March 10:30Tweestroom MC 1 - VoCASA MC 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
19 March 09:00Trivos MC 3 - Tweestroom MC 1Sportcentrum Arcus in Wijchen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
04 December 09:00TweeVV MC 2 - Tweestroom MC 1Vervallen-
27 November 12:00VoCASA MC 1 - Tweestroom MC 14-025-15, 25-16, 25-17, 25-16
20 November 09:15Tweestroom MC 1 - TweeVV MC 23-125-16, 22-25, 25-20, 25-5
06 November 09:00Tweestroom MC 1 - AETOS MC 22-325-12, 9-25, 25-18, 19-25, 7-15
30 October 10:00Gemini MC 2 - Tweestroom MC 14-025-22, 25-13, 25-13, 25-18
16 October 09:00Tweestroom MC 1 - AETOS MC 30-419-25, 14-25, 13-25, 11-25