#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Maartje BekkerMiddenCLM4X1A
2Mirelle BouwhuijzenPasser-loperCHD9Z34
3Maria EbbenPasser-loperCFR9C6E
4Agnes JanssenMiddenCFR6Y8X
5Marian RasingSpelverdeelsterCFR6V5L
6Judith TeunisseDiagonaalCLM4T07
7Sandra TillemansSpelverdeelsterCMC0T0C
8Liz HoogveldSpelverdeelsterCFR5D0Z
9Annelie MeeuwsenMiddenCMY7K1D
10Saskia MatersCJM3Z1N
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
?D5Maandag: 19:30 - 21:00Donderdag
#TeamGPWV+-
1Tweestroom DS 4417133387276
2Trivos DS 8415124366315
3Isala '77 DS 3414126420377
4Ikaros DS 5414116399355
5Pegasus DS 1247610328370
6VoCASA DS 102653179171
7Heyendaal DS 132544170168
8Atalante DS 33548262271
9Boemerang Komeet DS 33449278301
10VoCASA DS 113339232283
11Pegasus DS 1330012169303
Tweestroom DS 5000000
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
21 January 19:30VoCASA DS 10 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
10 December 19:15Ikaros DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
03 December 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Atalante DS 3Vervallen-
26 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Boemerang Komeet DS 3Vervallen-
19 November 21:30Isala '77 DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
12 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Trivos DS 8Vervallen-
05 November 19:30Pegasus DS 12 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
29 October 21:30VoCASA DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
22 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Pegasus DS 13Vervallen-
15 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4Vervallen-
08 October 19:30Heyendaal DS 13 - Tweestroom DS 5Vervallen-
01 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - VoCASA DS 10Vervallen-