#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Laura WismansCMF9K0Z
2Else BromCLJ5D34
3Jette PrickenCLS8J5Y
4Britt ScholtenCMK4Q3M
5Pam RoelofsCLS2H4V
5Kiki BekkerCMS8W3E
7Femme WannetCLV9S8M
8Sanne PetersCMQ8K5Y
9Meike WiecherinkCMH4W3J
10Lois EversCMC1V74
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
HildeJudtihMaandag: 18:30 - 19:30Zaterdag
JudithVrijdag: 17:45 - 19:15
#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos MA 23876284308
2Tweestroom MA 12763203184
3Setash MA 22664222192
4Kidang MA 13668282306
5Touché MA 1154010057
6Pegasus MA 32544157164
7Nuovo MA 12435163178
8Trivos MA 334410294316
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 00:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Pegasus MA 3Vervallen-
27 March 00:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Touché MA 1Vervallen-
20 March 00:00Nuovo MA 1 - Tweestroom MA 1Vervallen-
13 March 00:00Kidang MA 1 - Tweestroom MA 1Vervallen-
10 October 10:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Trivos MA 34-025-14, 26-24, 25-17, 25-18
03 October 13:00Setash MA 2 - Tweestroom MA 13-225-22, 25-22, 23-25, 23-25, 15-8