#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Laura WismansCMF9K0Z
2Else BromCLJ5D34
3Jette PrickenCLS8J5Y
4Britt ScholtenCMK4Q3M
5Pam RoelofsCLS2H4V
5Kiki BekkerCMS8W3E
7Femme WannetCLV9S8M
8Sanne PetersCMQ8K5Y
9Meike WiecherinkCMH4W3J
10Lois EversCMC1V74
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
HildeJudtihMaandag: 18:30 - 19:30Zaterdag
JudithVrijdag: 17:45 - 19:15
#TeamGPWV+-
1Trivos MA 23876284308
2Tweestroom MA 12763203184
3Setash MA 22664222192
4Kidang MA 13668282306
5Touché MA 1154010057
6Pegasus MA 32544157164
7Nuovo MA 12435163178
8Trivos MA 334410294316
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
13 March 00:00Kidang MA 1 - Tweestroom MA 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
20 March 00:00Nuovo MA 1 - Tweestroom MA 1Doorwerth in Doorwerth
27 March 00:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Touché MA 1Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
17 April 00:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Pegasus MA 3Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 10:00Tweestroom MA 1 - Trivos MA 34-025-14, 26-24, 25-17, 25-18
03 October 13:00Setash MA 2 - Tweestroom MA 13-225-22, 25-22, 23-25, 23-25, 15-8