#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Floor WalravensMiddenCKX7H4C
2Tessa WallenburgSpelverdeelsterCFR6Y5U
3Wilma RikkenLiberoCFR3Z9M
4Lianne DerksenPasser-loperCKG8P9T
5Hilde van MeerendonkDiagonaalCHR7W4G
6Amber DerksenMiddenCKX5Z6O
7Kiara van CadsandPasser-loperCJR5M2U
8Isa LeemreiseDiagonaalCML8X09
9Jolien PintaMiddenCFR6X6S
10Fleur BolderPasser-loperCJR7W33
11Britt JansenMiddenCKK9C5J
TrainersCoachesTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
LubbaDames 2Dinsdag: 21:00 - 22:30Donderdag
Donderdag: 21:00 - 22:30
#TeamGPWV+-
1Boemerang Komeet DS 1416134399308
2Trivos DS 4314111299192
3Gemini DS 5412107378350
4Kidang DS 431194280252
5Pegasus DS 641198355376
6Heyendaal DS 631084277230
7Ikaros DS 23866270268
8Malden DS 14879355360
9Tweestroom DS 248710361377
10Isala '77 DS 257614389464
11Heyendaal DS 844413296400
12SSS DS 631111213295
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
04 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Kidang DS 4Vervallen-
10 December 19:30Pegasus DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 2Vervallen-
03 December 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Ikaros DS 2Vervallen-
26 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Boemerang Komeet DS 1Vervallen-
19 November 19:45Isala '77 DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 2Vervallen-
12 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Malden DS 1Vervallen-
07 November 16:00Kidang DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 2Vervallen-
29 October 21:00SSS DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 2Vervallen-
15 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 6Vervallen-
08 October 19:30Trivos DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 23-124-26, 25-11, 25-22, 25-17
01 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 82-323-25, 19-25, 25-22, 25-13, 14-16
24 September 21:15Ikaros DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 23-125-12, 25-22, 25-23, 20-25